Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B13U Classic III Orange
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orang -- (0Y280-26CB3U-1292)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A10
: Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
42
25
6
1
0
A11
: PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange
5
5
0
0
5
5
2
5
5
0
32
9
21
3
0
A8
: Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange
5
0
5
5
5
2
0
5
2
0
29
3
14
2
0
A6
: Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange
0
2
0
5
0
2
5
5
2
0
21
-1
16
0
0
A4
: Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III O
2
0
2
2
5
0
0
5
5
0
21
1
21
4
0
A2
: Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orang
5
0
2
0
5
5
2
0
0
0
19
-1
21
1
0
A3
: IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange
5
0
0
-4
5
0
0
5
5
0
16
-1
19
1
0
A1
: Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange
0
2
5
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
14
-10
26
3
1
A7
: Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Oran
0
0
5
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
12
-6
24
0
0
A5
: ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-19
29
3
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731899
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
10:30 AM
6
A1 vs A2
Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange
1
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
3
Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731916
Augusta Soccer Park
01:00 PM
1
A8 vs A2
Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange
2
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731902
E.E. Robinson Park
12:00 PM
1
A2 vs A4
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
4
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange
4
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731921
East Roswell Park
02:00 PM
2
A10 vs A2
Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange
3
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731945
E.E. Robinson Park
01:00 PM
1
A2 vs A5
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
4
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731954
E.E. Robinson Park
02:45 PM
1
A2 vs A7
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
7
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange
2
Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731907
Oconee Veterans Park
07:00 PM
A
A6 vs A2
Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange
2
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731939
Arizona Avenue
09:00 AM
2
A3 vs A2
IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange
3
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731961
Gary Pirkle
10:00 AM
1
A2 vs A11
Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange
0
vs.
PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange
3